Accueil / Equipe nationale / Championnat du monde / IHF : Ou regarder le mondial Allemagne Danemark 2019
prog-tv

IHF : Ou regarder le mondial Allemagne Danemark 2019

L’IHF diffusera sur son site officiel en streaming toutes les rencontres du mondial co-organisé par l’Allemagne et le Danemark.Elle a également dévoilé toutes les chaines qui diffuseront le mondial.
Pour sa part , la chaine nationale tunisienne ‘AlWatania » a annoncé qu’elle diffusera toutes les rencontres de l’équipe nationale.Vendredi , on pourra regarder le premier match des aigles de carthages face à la Norvège à partir de 20h30 sur ‘watania2’.

Live Stream gratuit

Pour tous les territoires sans contrat de détenteur de droits, tous les matchs seront diffusés en direct via le site officiel du tournoi

IHF:

Handball .tn

Détenteurs de droits de télévision

Europe

Austria (AUT): ORF (all Austrian matches, both semi-finals, final)

Belarus (BLR): Sport1/Sport2

Bosnia & Herzegovina (BIH): Arenasport

Bulgaria (BUL): BNT (all matches)

Croatia (CRO): RTL (all CRO matches, selected other matches, semi-finals, final)

Cyprus (CYP): CYTA (10 matches in the Preliminary and Main Rounds, semi-finals, bronze and final)

Denmark (DEN): DR, TV2

Finland (FIN): Viasat

France (FRA): beIN Sport France (all matches)/TF1 (FRA matches in Preliminary Round + semi-final and final if involves FRA)

Georgia (GEO): Silknet (all matches)

Germany (GER): ARD, ZDF (all GER matches, clips and highlights of others)

Germany (GER): Sportdeutschland.TV (all matches live and On Demand)

Germany (GER): Eurosport (15 matches, not involving GER)

Germany (GER): RTL (news for RTL, VOX, n-tv, NITRO, RTL II)

Germany (GER): Sky (news for GER matches only)

Iceland (ISL): RUV (all ISL matches)

Ireland (IRL): FreeSports (2x games on Sun 20th/Mon 21st/Weds 23rd + semi-finals and final)

Italy (ITA): pallamano.tv (10 matches)

Latvia (LAT): Sport1/Sport2

Lithuania (LTU): Sport1/Sport2

FYR Macedonia (MKD): MKRTV (All MKD matches, semi-finals and final), Arenasport

Moldova (MDA): Sport1/Sport2

Montenegro (MNE): Arenasport

Norway (NOR): TV3 Norge, Viasat

Portugal (POR): SportTV (all matches)

Romania (ROU): Telekom Romania, DigiSport

Russia (RUS): Match TV (RUS matches)

Serbia (SRB): Arenasport, RTS (all SRB matches, semi-finals and final)

Slovenia (SLO): Sport TV

Spain (ESP): TVE Deportes

Sweden (SWE): TV3 (SWE matches), Viasat (all non-SWE matches), NENT

Switzerland (SUI): TV24 (six matches: up to two from Preliminary

Round, up to three from Main Round, one semi-final, final)

Ukraine (UKR): Sport1/Sport2

United Kingdom (UK): FreeSports (2x games on Sun 20th/Mon 21st/Weds23rd + semi-finals and final)

AFRICA

Egypt (EGY): Presentation EG (all Egypt matches)

Regional

Canal+: (10 Preliminary Round games, selected Main Round game, semi-finals, final) – Benin, Burkina Faso, Burundi, Cameroon, Central African Republic, Chad, Comoros, Congo, DR Congo, Djibouti, Equatorial

Guinea, Gabon, Guinea Conakry, Ivory Coast, Madagascar, Mali, Mauritania, Mauritius, Niger, Rwanda, Senegal, Seychelles, Togo

Kwese Sports: (10 matches from Main Round onwards + semi-finals, final) – Angola, Benin, Botswana, Burkina Faso, Burundi, Cameroon, Cape Verde, Central African Republic, Chad, Comoros, Congo, DR Congo, Cote d’Ivoire, Djibouti, Equatorial Guinea, Eritrea, Ethiopia, Gabon, Gambia, Ghana, Guinea, Guinea-Bissau, Kenya, Lesotho, Liberia, Madagascar, Malawi, Mali, Mauritania, Mauritius, Mayotte, Mozambique, Namibia, Nigeria, Niger, Reunion, Rwanda, Sao Tome and Principe, Senegal, Seychelles, Sierra Leone, Socotra, Somalia, South Africa, South Sudan, St Helena and Ascension, Sudan, Swaziland, Tanzania, Togo, Uganda, Zimbabwe and Zambia

CENTRAL and SOUTH AMERICA

DirecTV: Belize, Costa Rica, El Salvador, Guatemala, Honduras, Mexico, Nicaragua, Panama, Argentina, Bolivia, Chile, Colombia, Ecuador, French Guiana, Guyana, Paraguay, Peru, Suriname, Uruguay, Venezuela, Caribbean, Cuba, Dominican Republic, Haiti, Guadeloupe, Martinique, Puerto Rico, Saint Barthelemy, Saint-Martin.

NORTH AMERICA

United States of America (USA): Olympic Channel (two matches per day during Main Round, semi-finals, final), NBCSN (final – 90-minute programme)

ASIA

Korea Republic (KOR): JCBG (All COR matches, plus semi-finals and final)

Pan Asia: Eurosport (38 matches with English commentary)

Australia, Indonesia, Malaysia, Mongolia, Myanmar, Papua New Guinea, Philippines, Singapore, South Korea, Sri Lanka, Chinese Taipei

WORLDWIDE

SNTV: News access (49 matches after Preliminary Round – online/social embargoes: Scandinavia, GER, KOR, FRA)

source :IHF

Voir aussi

Tunisie-2020-cov

IHF : 6 équipes africaines au prochain mondial 2021

À la suite de la décision prise par le Conseil de l’IHF le 18 octobre …